← Back to RFRL
Series
View
Elite Truck Season Standings
Race 9 of 20Crosby leads by 38 pts — 11 races remain
P1John W Crosby297 pts
Most Wins: 5Crosby
▲5ParentBiggest Mover
The Chase
Playoff Standings
Top 10 from the regular season (rounds 1–16) — regular season in progress
| Seed | Driver | Seed Pts | Race Pts | Total | Reg. Season | +/− |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | John W Crosby Whiskey Throttle Racing | 15 | 0 | 15 | 297 | — |
| 2 | Brandon M Hinton Hinton Motorsports | 12 | 0 | 12−3 | 259 | — |
| 3 | Todd Parent RatFink Motorsports | 10 | 0 | 10−5 | 256 | — |
| 4 | Brian Sousa Whiskey Throttle Racing | 8 | 0 | 8−7 | 253 | — |
| 5 | RatFink Motorsports | 6 | 0 | 6−9 | 250 | — |
| 6 | Marc Holloway RatFink Motorsports | 4 | 0 | 4−11 | 237 | — |
| 7 | Anthony Hardin Mid Pack Motorsports | 2 | 0 | 2−13 | 236 | — |
| 8 | Robert Walton RatFink Motorsports | 0 | 0 | 0−15 | 225 | — |
| 9 | RatFink Motorsports | 0 | 0 | 0−15 | 223 | — |
| 10 | Dylan Hinton Hinton Motorsports | 0 | 0 | 0−15 | 214 | — |
Full Season Standings
The Grid
| Pos▲ | Chg | Driver | Starts | Counted | Wins | Top 5 | Top 10 | Poles | Tot Pts | Race Pts | Bns Pts | Adj Pts | Pen Pts | Gap | Bar |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| P1 | — | Whiskey Throttle Racing | 8 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 297 | 278 | 19 | — | — | — | |
| P2 | +1 | Hinton Motorsports | 9 | 8 | — | 4 | 8 | — | 259 | 253 | 6 | — | — | -38 | |
| P3 | +5 | RatFink Motorsports | 8 | 8 | — | 5 | 8 | — | 256 | 252 | 4 | — | — | -41 | |
| P4 | −2 | Whiskey Throttle Racing | 9 | 8 | — | 3 | 7 | — | 253 | 246 | 7 | — | — | -44 | |
| P5 | −1 | RatFink Motorsports | 9 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 250 | 240 | 10 | — | — | -47 | |
| P6 | — | RatFink Motorsports | 9 | 8 | — | 3 | 7 | — | 237 | 236 | 1 | — | — | -60 | |
| P7 | −2 | Mid Pack Motorsports | 7 | 7 | — | 6 | 6 | — | 236 | 229 | 7 | — | — | -61 | |
| P8 | −1 | RatFink Motorsports | 8 | 8 | — | 3 | 4 | — | 225 | 223 | 2 | — | — | -72 | |
| P9 | — | RatFink Motorsports | 9 | 8 | — | 1 | 5 | — | 223 | 221 | 2 | — | — | -74 | |
| P10 | — | Hinton Motorsports | 8 | 8 | — | — | 6 | — | 214 | 214 | — | — | — | -83 | |
| P11 | +1 | Wynne Brothers Racing | 6 | 6 | — | — | 2 | — | 155 | 153 | 2 | — | — | -142 | |
| P12 | −1 | Wynne Brothers Racing | 6 | 6 | — | — | 2 | — | 151 | 151 | — | — | — | -146 | |
| P13 | +1 | RatFink Motorsports | 5 | 5 | — | 1 | 2 | — | 139 | 137 | 2 | — | — | -158 | |
| P14 | +3 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 137 | 131 | 6 | — | — | -160 | ||
| P15 | +1 | Whiskey Throttle Racing | 5 | 5 | — | 1 | 2 | 1 | 135 | 133 | 2 | — | — | -162 | |
| P16 | −3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 115 | 108 | 7 | — | — | -182 | ||
| P17 | −2 | Bad Company Racing | 5 | 5 | — | — | 2 | — | 114 | 114 | — | — | — | -183 | |
| P18 | — | Hinton Motorsports | 3 | 3 | — | 1 | 2 | — | 88 | 86 | 2 | — | — | -209 | |
| P19 | — | Wynne Brothers Racing | 3 | 3 | — | — | 1 | — | 77 | 76 | 1 | — | — | -220 | |
| P20 | — | Alloy Motorsports | 3 | 3 | — | — | 1 | — | 75 | 73 | 2 | — | — | -222 | |
| P21 | — | Texas Speed Sim Racing | 2 | 2 | — | 1 | 1 | — | 63 | 61 | 2 | — | — | -234 | |
| P22 | — | Bad Company Racing | 2 | 2 | — | — | 1 | — | 51 | 51 | — | — | — | -246 | |
| P23 | — | Oath Racing | 2 | 2 | — | — | 1 | — | 50 | 50 | — | — | — | -247 | |
| P24 | — | Wynne Brothers Racing | 2 | 2 | — | — | 1 | — | 49 | 49 | — | — | — | -248 | |
| P25 | — | Thunder Valley Racing / TVR-Esports | 2 | 2 | — | — | — | — | 45 | 45 | — | — | — | -252 | |
| P26 | — | Alloy Motorsports | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | — | 41 | 40 | 1 | — | — | -256 | |
| P27 | — | Wynne Brothers Racing | 1 | 1 | — | 1 | 1 | — | 37 | 35 | 2 | — | — | -260 | |
| P28 | — | Alloy Motorsports | 2 | 2 | — | — | — | — | 35 | 35 | — | — | — | -262 | |
| P29 | — | 1 | 1 | — | — | — | — | 23 | 23 | — | — | — | -274 | ||
| P30 | — | Alloy Motorsports | 1 | 1 | — | — | — | — | 22 | 22 | — | — | — | -275 | |
| P31 | — | Oath Racing | 1 | 1 | — | — | — | — | 21 | 20 | 1 | — | — | -276 | |
| P32 | — | RatFink Motorsports | 1 | 1 | — | — | — | — | 17 | 17 | — | — | — | -280 |