← Back to RFRL
Series
RFRL Standings
Championship battles across all series
Elite Late Model Series
P1
Tom Ringer
350 pts · 2 wins
Race 13 of 13
Godsby Arca Series
P1
Jonathan Burt
441 pts · 5 wins
Race 14 of 24 — 10 races remain
Elite NextGen Series
P1
Tom Ringer
415 pts · 3 wins
Race 14 of 25 — 11 races remain
Elite O'Reilly Series
P1
Zachary Lovelace
471 pts · 6 wins
Race 14 of 24 — 10 races remain
Truck Series
P1
Jordan Traas
584 pts · 5 wins
Race 18 of 20 — 2 races remain
Pro NextGen Series
P1
Tom Ringer
262 pts · 3 wins
Race 9 of 9
Elite Truck Season
P1
John W Crosby
297 pts · 5 wins
Race 9 of 20 — 11 races remain
Elite Late Model Series
Top 10Race 13 of 13| Pos▲ | Chg | Driver | Starts | Counted | Wins | Top 5 | Top 10 | Poles | Tot Pts | Race Pts | Bns Pts | Adj Pts | Pen Pts | Gap | Bar |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| P1 | — | RatFink Motorsports | 11 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 1 | 350 | 339 | 11 | — | — | — | |
| P2 | — | RatFink Motorsports | 11 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 340 | 328 | 12 | — | — | -10 | |
| P3 | — | Texas Speed Sim Racing | 11 | 10 | — | 6 | 11 | 1 | 335 | 327 | 8 | — | — | -15 | |
| P4 | — | RatFink Motorsports | 12 | 10 | — | 6 | 11 | — | 317 | 315 | 2 | — | — | -33 | |
| P5 | — | Oath Racing | 8 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 8 | — | 267 | 263 | 4 | — | — | -83 | |
| P6 | — | RatFink Motorsports | 7 | 7 | — | 5 | 7 | — | 227 | 224 | 3 | — | — | -123 | |
| P7 | +1 | G-Force SimSports | 6 | 6 | — | 3 | 6 | 2 | 190 | 182 | 8 | — | — | -160 | |
| P8 | −1 | Oath Racing | 6 | 6 | — | 3 | 5 | — | 187 | 185 | 2 | — | — | -163 | |
| P9 | — | Omega MotorWrks | 6 | 6 | — | — | 5 | — | 175 | 173 | 2 | — | — | -175 | |
| P10 | — | Texas Speed Sim Racing | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 174 | 160 | 14 | — | — | -176 |
Godsby Arca Series
Top 10Race 14 of 24| Pos▲ | Chg | Driver | Starts | Counted | Wins | Top 5 | Top 10 | Poles | Tot Pts | Race Pts | Bns Pts | Prov Pts | Adj Pts | Pen Pts | Gap | Bar |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| P1 | — | Texas Speed Sim Racing | 14 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 11 | 3 | 441 | 418 | 23 | — | — | — | — | |
| P2 | — | Alloy Motorsports | 14 | 12 | 6 | 7 | 10 | — | 414 | 299 | 11 | 104 | — | — | -27 | |
| P3 | +1 | Whiskey Throttle Racing | 14 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 4 | 395 | 305 | 16 | 74 | — | — | -46 | |
| P4 | −1 | Whiskey Throttle Racing | 14 | 12 | — | 7 | 13 | — | 387 | 380 | 7 | — | — | — | -54 | |
| P5 | — | Alloy Motorsports | 14 | 12 | — | 4 | 10 | — | 358 | 247 | 10 | 101 | — | — | -83 | |
| P6 | — | RatFink Motorsports | 14 | 12 | — | 4 | 9 | — | 356 | 322 | 7 | 27 | — | — | -85 | |
| P7 | +2 | Hinton Motorsports | 13 | 12 | — | 5 | 9 | 1 | 349 | 215 | 7 | 127 | — | — | -92 | |
| P8 | −1 | Alloy Motorsports | 14 | 12 | — | 4 | 7 | — | 343 | 267 | 3 | 73 | — | — | -98 | |
| P9 | −1 | RatFink Motorsports | 13 | 12 | — | 3 | 9 | — | 343 | 209 | 4 | 130 | — | — | -98 | |
| P10 | — | RatFink Motorsports | 13 | 12 | — | 2 | 8 | — | 324 | 202 | — | 122 | — | — | -117 |
Elite NextGen Series
Top 10Race 14 of 25| Pos▲ | Chg | Driver | Starts | Counted | Wins | Top 5 | Top 10 | Poles | Tot Pts | Race Pts | Bns Pts | Adj Pts | Pen Pts | Gap | Bar |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| P1 | — | RatFink Motorsports | 14 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 13 | — | 415 | 405 | 10 | — | — | — | |
| P2 | — | Hinton Motorsports | 14 | 12 | — | 6 | 12 | — | 379 | 374 | 5 | — | — | -36 | |
| P3 | +1 | Wynne Brothers Racing | 14 | 12 | — | 4 | 7 | — | 356 | 350 | 6 | — | — | -59 | |
| P4 | −1 | South Shore Racing | 11 | 11 | 1 | 7 | 9 | — | 352 | 341 | 11 | — | — | -63 | |
| P5 | — | Whiskey Throttle Racing | 13 | 12 | — | 3 | 9 | — | 351 | 341 | 10 | — | — | -64 | |
| P6 | +1 | South Shore Racing | 13 | 12 | — | 2 | 7 | — | 326 | 321 | 5 | — | — | -89 | |
| P7 | −1 | South Shore Racing | 10 | 10 | — | 6 | 8 | 2 | 305 | 295 | 10 | — | — | -110 | |
| P8 | — | Alloy Motorsports | 12 | 12 | — | 2 | 5 | 1 | 296 | 291 | 5 | — | — | -119 | |
| P9 | — | Wynne Brothers Racing | 14 | 12 | — | — | 1 | — | 288 | 286 | 2 | — | — | -127 | |
| P10 | — | Wynne Brothers Racing | 10 | 10 | — | 1 | 6 | — | 256 | 254 | 2 | — | — | -159 |
Elite O'Reilly Series
Top 10Race 14 of 24| Pos▲ | Chg | Driver | Starts | Counted | Wins | Top 5 | Top 10 | Poles | Tot Pts | Race Pts | Bns Pts | Adj Pts | Pen Pts | Gap | Bar |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| P1 | — | Texas Speed Sim Racing | 13 | 12 | 6 | 11 | 13 | 5 | 471 | 440 | 31 | — | — | — | |
| P2 | — | Alloy Motorsports | 13 | 12 | 2 | 10 | 11 | 4 | 432 | 410 | 22 | — | — | -39 | |
| P3 | — | Texas Speed Sim Racing | 14 | 12 | 2 | 8 | 14 | — | 423 | 407 | 16 | — | — | -48 | |
| P4 | — | Wynne Brothers Racing | 14 | 12 | — | 4 | 13 | 1 | 385 | 373 | 12 | — | — | -86 | |
| P5 | — | RatFink Motorsports | 14 | 12 | — | 4 | 8 | 1 | 356 | 351 | 5 | — | — | -115 | |
| P6 | — | Whiskey Throttle Racing | 13 | 12 | — | 2 | 11 | — | 352 | 346 | 6 | — | — | -119 | |
| P7 | — | Wynne Brothers Racing | 12 | 12 | — | — | 5 | — | 318 | 316 | 2 | — | — | -153 | |
| P8 | — | Oath Racing | 11 | 11 | — | 1 | 3 | — | 279 | 277 | 2 | — | — | -192 | |
| P9 | — | G-Force SimSports | 10 | 10 | — | 3 | 6 | — | 279 | 273 | 6 | — | — | -192 | |
| P10 | — | G-Force SimSports | 8 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 267 | 259 | 8 | — | — | -204 |
Truck Series
Top 10Race 18 of 20| Pos▲ | Chg | Driver | Starts | Counted | Wins | Top 5 | Top 10 | Poles | Tot Pts | Race Pts | Bns Pts | Adj Pts | Pen Pts | Gap | Bar |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| P1 | — | Alloy Motorsports | 18 | 16 | 5 | 14 | 15 | 6 | 584 | 559 | 25 | — | — | — | |
| P2 | — | Bad Company Racing | 18 | 16 | 6 | 11 | 12 | 4 | 544 | 521 | 23 | — | — | -40 | |
| P3 | — | Xtremefear Racing | 18 | 16 | — | 7 | 12 | 4 | 490 | 471 | 19 | — | — | -94 | |
| P4 | — | KPR Motorsports | 17 | 16 | — | 7 | 12 | 2 | 464 | 442 | 22 | — | — | -120 | |
| P5 | — | Hinton Motorsports | 18 | 16 | — | 1 | 9 | — | 421 | 417 | 4 | — | — | -163 | |
| P6 | — | Mid Pack Motorsports | 18 | 16 | — | 2 | 10 | — | 407 | 400 | 7 | — | — | -177 | |
| P7 | +1 | RatFink Motorsports | 18 | 16 | — | 4 | 6 | — | 394 | 384 | 10 | — | — | -190 | |
| P8 | −1 | Alloy Motorsports | 18 | 16 | — | 1 | 7 | — | 392 | 389 | 3 | — | — | -192 | |
| P9 | — | Wynne Brothers Racing | 18 | 16 | — | — | 7 | — | 373 | 369 | 4 | — | — | -211 | |
| P10 | — | Mid Pack Motorsports | 16 | 16 | — | 1 | 4 | — | 328 | 326 | 2 | — | — | -256 |
Pro NextGen Series
Top 10Race 9 of 9| Pos▲ | Chg | Driver | Starts | Counted | Wins | Top 5 | Top 10 | Poles | Tot Pts | Race Pts | Bns Pts | Adj Pts | Pen Pts | Gap | Bar |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| P1 | — | RatFink Motorsports | 7 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 262 | 245 | 17 | — | — | — | |
| P2 | — | RatFink Motorsports | 7 | 7 | — | 5 | 7 | — | 229 | 225 | 4 | — | — | -33 | |
| P3 | — | RatFink Motorsports | 7 | 7 | — | 3 | 7 | — | 222 | 216 | 6 | — | — | -40 | |
| P4 | — | Oath Racing | 7 | 7 | — | 1 | 6 | — | 213 | 210 | 3 | — | — | -49 | |
| P5 | — | Alloy Motorsports | 6 | 6 | — | 3 | 6 | 1 | 196 | 188 | 8 | — | — | -66 | |
| P6 | — | RatFink Motorsports | 6 | 6 | — | 2 | 6 | — | 184 | 182 | 2 | — | — | -78 | |
| P7 | — | Bad Company Racing | 6 | 6 | — | — | 6 | — | 178 | 174 | 4 | — | — | -84 | |
| P8 | — | Alloy Motorsports | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 136 | 130 | 6 | — | — | -126 | |
| P9 | — | Alloy Motorsports | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | — | 121 | 115 | 6 | — | — | -141 | |
| P10 | — | Bad Company Racing | 4 | 4 | — | 2 | 3 | 1 | 121 | 117 | 4 | — | — | -141 |
Elite Truck Season
Top 10Race 9 of 20| Pos▲ | Chg | Driver | Starts | Counted | Wins | Top 5 | Top 10 | Poles | Tot Pts | Race Pts | Bns Pts | Adj Pts | Pen Pts | Gap | Bar |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| P1 | — | Whiskey Throttle Racing | 8 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 297 | 278 | 19 | — | — | — | |
| P2 | +1 | Hinton Motorsports | 9 | 8 | — | 4 | 8 | — | 259 | 253 | 6 | — | — | -38 | |
| P3 | +5 | RatFink Motorsports | 8 | 8 | — | 5 | 8 | — | 256 | 252 | 4 | — | — | -41 | |
| P4 | −2 | Whiskey Throttle Racing | 9 | 8 | — | 3 | 7 | — | 253 | 246 | 7 | — | — | -44 | |
| P5 | −1 | RatFink Motorsports | 9 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 250 | 240 | 10 | — | — | -47 | |
| P6 | — | RatFink Motorsports | 9 | 8 | — | 3 | 7 | — | 237 | 236 | 1 | — | — | -60 | |
| P7 | −2 | Mid Pack Motorsports | 7 | 7 | — | 6 | 6 | — | 236 | 229 | 7 | — | — | -61 | |
| P8 | −1 | RatFink Motorsports | 8 | 8 | — | 3 | 4 | — | 225 | 223 | 2 | — | — | -72 | |
| P9 | — | RatFink Motorsports | 9 | 8 | — | 1 | 5 | — | 223 | 221 | 2 | — | — | -74 | |
| P10 | — | Hinton Motorsports | 8 | 8 | — | — | 6 | — | 214 | 214 | — | — | — | -83 |